Sign In | Join Free | My mosync.com
mosync.com
Jining Bafang Mining Machinery co, Ltd
Jining Bafang Mining Machinery co, Ltd
Home > Anchor and Tensioning Equipment >

Pneumatic Anchor Tensioning Machine

Jining Bafang Mining Machinery co, Ltd
Jining Bafang Mining Machinery co, Ltd
City: Jining
Province/State: Shandong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-13165185291
Contact Person:
Ms Cui

Pneumatic Anchor Tensioning Machine

Brand Name : Bafang
Model Number : Pneumatic Anchor Tensioning Machine
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1
Price : Telephone consultation
Supply Ability : 5000
Packaging Details : standard packaging
Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C,TT
Contact Now

Introduction:

Anchor Cable tensioning machine is an essential tool for coal mine tunnel prestressed anchors in tension installation, ensure that anchor the tension reached prestressed indicators is an important indicator of the success of anchor installation, pneumatic cable tensioning equipment is particularly suitable for coal mine explosion-proof requirements of the occasion.

Composition:

Pneumatic cable tensioning machine from the tensioning jack, QYB-55-type pneumatic pumps and high-pressure hose, etc., constitute a group of coal mine tunnel anchor prestressing necessary tools installed tension. Tensioning jack built-in tools anchor, not only to achieve automatic anchoring and automatic withdrawal anchor, but also to ensure the safe operation, improve work efficiency.

Technical Parameters:

ModelMQ15-180/60MQ18-200/60MQ19-300/60MQ22-300/60
Rated tension (KN)180200300300
For steel wire diameter (mm)15.2417.8018.9021.6
Pulling Stroke (mm)150150150150
Center hole (mm)17.520.52124
Carrying area (c㎡)35.0835.0868.068.0
Rated voltage (Mpa)55556060
Capacity of tank (L)2.42.42.42.4
Weight (kg)17.517.52525



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pneumatic Anchor Tensioning Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jining Bafang Mining Machinery co, Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)